Leaderboard after Born to Run Minnowburn 10k 2019

Updated 3rd November 2019 @20:44

All queries to championchipireland@googlemail.com

Rank Name Club Races AGP Total Prize Prize
1 Tommy Hughes Termoneeny Running Club 7 95.41% 665.65% £1,000
2 David Clarke North Belfast Harriers 7 91.61% 639.30% £700
3 Patricia Brown Newry City Runners 7 91.09% 632.72% £600
4 Laurence Johnston North Belfast Harriers 6 87.87% 527.22% £500
5 Paul Rowan Willowfield TH 6 87.25% 523.52% £400
6 Terry Eakin North Down AC 7 85.32% 593.56% £300
7 Gareth Lyons North Belfast Harriers 14 84.85% 1167.26% £200 £300
8 Mary Slocum Ward Park Runners 7 83.66% 581.17% £150
9 Brigid Quinn Ballymena Runners 6 83.13% 498.77% £100
10 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders 8 83.02% 650.88% £75
11 William Jenkins Seapark AC 8 82.36% 654.73% £75
12 Alan Johnston Murlough AC 7 81.24% 566.30% £50
13 Joseph Stewart Jog Lisburn 8 78.91% 627.87% £50
14 Brian Todd Orangegove AC 6 78.69% 472.17% £50
15 Dee Murray East Down AC 9 78.69% 704.41% £50
16 Carol Clarke North Belfast Harriers 6 77.24% 463.45% £50
17 Paul Smith Road Runners Club 7 76.49% 532.96% £50
18 Al Simpson 7 76.32% 523.55% £50
19 George Ferguson Beechmount Harriers 6 75.08% 450.49% £50
20 Lynn Sheldon Scrabo Striders 9 75.03% 665.26% £50
21 Thomas Fee Banbridge AC 8 71.92% 569.11% £50
22 Mark Rogers Ward Park Runners 9 71.66% 638.10% £50
23 April Clarke North Belfast Harriers 6 71.54% 429.26% £50
24 David Turton Scrabo Striders 7 71.13% 496.74% £50
25 Violet Davidson Ballydrain Harriers 7 70.98% 492.14% £50
26 Paul Sheldon Scrabo Striders 7 70.80% 494.13%
27 Ramunas Stanevicius Mallusk Harriers 7 69.03% 482.43%
28 COLIN WATSON Dromore AC 7 68.05% 474.53%
29 Amanda Martin Scrabo Striders 6 67.21% 403.28%
30 Peter McGonigal Scrabo Striders 7 66.72% 464.77%
31 Cliff McCausland North Down AC 6 66.37% 398.22%
32 Roy Sittlington North Down AC 7 66.25% 462.64%
33 Stella Hughes 10 66.00% 647.99%
34 Fionnuala O'Hare North Belfast Harriers 7 65.67% 457.71%
35 Cathy McEachern Ward Park Runners 7 64.47% 448.69%
36 CLIFFORD NETTLESHIP Jog Lisburn 6 64.44% 386.67%
37 Carol Bailie Scrabo Striders 7 63.67% 443.99%
38 Jonathan Lilly Ballydrain Harriers 6 63.63% 381.75%
39 Paddy Brooks Mallusk Harriers 9 62.99% 560.80%
40 Brian Cavan Ward Park Runners 6 61.83% 370.95%
41 Martina McGrath Saintfield Striders 15 61.67% 894.44% £200
42 Joe McAnearney Roxy's Runners 8 60.38% 470.58%
43 Irene Cavan Ward Park Runners 8 59.68% 471.57%
44 Gayle Malaugh Scrabo striders 6 59.42% 356.49%
45 Ian Bailie Scrabo Striders 6 58.35% 350.09%
46 Andrew Smyth Seapark AC 8 58.30% 463.39%
47 Sarah Wilson Ward Park Runners 8 57.96% 449.76%
48 David Geary 7 57.45% 400.32%
49 Andrew Millar Ward Park Runners 9 57.07% 506.38%
50 Joan Gilmore 7 55.64% 385.29%
51 Kathryn Gilmore Saintfield Striders 6 55.40% 332.42%
52 Martin McCauley St Peters AC 6 54.70% 328.21%
53 Martin Stewart Jog Lisburn 11 54.58% 583.51%
54 Leanne Smyth Saintfield Striders 15 54.44% 794.27% £100
55 Philip McIlwrath North Belfast Harriers 6 54.05% 324.29%
56 KEN RODGERS Scrabo Striders 6 51.33% 308.00%
57 Jim Hefferon 6 49.15% 294.91%
58 Oliver McKeown Jog Moira 7 47.81% 332.41%
59 Scot Knight Scrabo Striders 8 47.34% 369.99%
60 Nikki Keery Scrabo Striders 9 43.30% 380.93%
61 Heather Kelly Ballydrain Harriers 5 86.73% 433.67%
62 Paul McCullagh City of Lisburn AC 5 80.92% 404.61%
63 Stephen Wylie Victoria Park & Connswater AC 5 80.65% 403.26%
64 Elisoa Crawford Seapark AC 5 79.12% 395.62%
65 Ernest Hall Dromore AC 5 78.71% 393.56%
66 David Hamilton St Peters AC 5 77.37% 386.83%
67 Amanda Perry Ballydrain Harriers 5 76.51% 382.54%
68 Liz Turton Scrabo Striders 5 76.12% 380.59%
69 Valerie Blayney North Down AC 5 74.71% 373.56%
70 Clair Quigley North Down AC 5 73.91% 369.56%
71 Stephen Mc Comish 5 71.71% 358.53%
72 Alan Jordan Saintfield Striders 5 70.54% 352.70%
73 Andrew Howes 5 70.39% 351.94%
74 Deborah Wilson Scrabo Striders 5 63.20% 315.98%
75 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders 5 60.40% 302.00%
76 colin harper Scrabo Striders 5 59.79% 298.94%
77 Mark Leathem Scrabo Striders 5 59.17% 295.87%
78 Sonya Summersgill Scrabo Striders 5 58.35% 291.77%
79 Teresa McAnearney-Adams Roxy's Runners 5 55.91% 279.54%
80 Peter Briggs Scrabo Striders 5 53.24% 266.18%
81 Paul Blair Scrabo Striders 5 52.54% 262.68%
82 George Cash Scrabo Striders 5 50.56% 252.80%
83 Kathleen Henderson Scrabo Striders 5 50.36% 251.81%
84 Galina Stanevicius Mallusk Harriers 5 48.90% 244.52%
85 Joanne Larkin Ward Park Runners 5 47.83% 239.13%
86 Gemma Craig 5 43.28% 216.41%
87 Sam Hughes Ballydrain Harriers 4 79.94% 319.75%
88 Gemma McDonald Ballycastle Runners 4 77.21% 308.85%
89 Eric Montgomery Lagan Valley 4 76.73% 306.91%
90 Sean McAllister Larne AC 4 76.14% 304.55%
91 Kate Montgomery Lagan Valley 4 75.46% 301.83%
92 Niall Rankin Dromore AC 4 74.70% 298.80%
93 Curtis McCaw Scrabo Striders 4 72.06% 288.24%
94 David Massey North Down AC 4 71.68% 286.71%
95 Wendy Fleming Dromore AC 4 68.49% 273.94%
96 Lynda Shannon Seapark AC 4 68.44% 273.78%
97 Maurice Leeson City of Lisburn AC 4 67.43% 269.72%
98 Tim McEwan Scrabo Striders 4 67.23% 268.90%
99 Elle Forrest Reid Ballymena Runners 4 67.19% 268.77%
100 Shelley Tomlins Ballymena Runners 4 66.93% 267.70%
101 Ricky Jordan Scrabo Striders 4 66.82% 267.30%
102 Lyle Carleton North Belfast Harriers 4 64.45% 257.80%
103 Tina Miller Scrabo Striders 4 64.41% 257.65%
104 Diane Rogan Jog Lisburn 4 63.98% 255.91%
105 DON MCMAHON 4 63.17% 252.69%
106 Johnny Wray Scrabo Striders 4 62.89% 251.55%
107 Jemma Smyth QUB Athletics Club 4 62.71% 250.84%
108 Caroline Dwyer Scrabo Striders 4 61.68% 246.72%
109 Paul O'Hare NICS AC 4 61.51% 246.02%
110 Mark Brown Ward Park Runners 4 61.01% 244.03%
111 Gary Clarke Scrabo Striders 4 59.87% 239.49%
112 Ronan O'Reilly 4 59.86% 239.42%
113 Lorna Thrush Ward Park Runners 4 59.45% 237.80%
114 Christopher Dorrian Seapark AC 4 58.64% 234.57%
115 Joe McAufield 4 57.92% 231.68%
116 noelle gleeson Ward Park Runners 4 57.50% 229.98%
117 Martin Oakman Jog Lisburn 4 57.23% 228.93%
118 Deborah Close Ward Park Runners 4 57.19% 228.77%
119 Ronnie Geddis Scrabo Striders 4 56.60% 226.40%
120 Przemyslaw Bochnia 4 56.34% 225.37%
121 Caralyn Scales Ward Park Runners 4 56.14% 224.56%
122 Kathryn Chesney Scrabo Striders 4 56.06% 224.25%
123 Peter Dolan 4 55.42% 221.67%
124 Wendy Thompson Scrabo striders 4 54.99% 219.96%
125 Claire Briggs Scrabo Striders 4 54.29% 217.16%
126 BEVERLEY MCKEE Scrabo striders 4 53.38% 213.51%
127 Jonathan Keenan Scrabo Striders 4 53.26% 213.04%
128 Angie Crone Scrabo Striders 4 52.86% 211.44%
129 Oliver Gilmore Saintfield Striders 4 51.70% 206.82%
130 stephen ballagh Scrabo Striders 4 51.63% 206.52%
131 Kirsty Davidson Ward Park Runners 4 51.54% 206.17%
132 Kris Smith Ward Park Runners 4 51.28% 205.13%
133 Steve McCormick Scrabo Striders 4 51.27% 205.10%
134 Mark Gilmore Scrabo Striders 4 51.25% 204.98%
135 Lyndsey Blair Scrabo Striders 4 51.09% 204.35%
136 Jayne Chambers Ward Park Runners 4 50.79% 203.15%
137 SANDRA THOMAS Saintfield Striders 4 50.51% 202.02%
138 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders 4 50.04% 200.14%
139 Karen Farelly Scrabo Striders 4 46.26% 185.04%
140 Allie Farley Scrabo Striders 4 43.47% 173.88%
141 ALISON RODGERS Scrabo Striders 4 42.88% 171.54%
142 James Edgar City of Lisburn AC 3 81.31% 243.93%
143 Wesley McDowell Dromore AC 3 80.38% 241.14%
144 Bernie Regan Larne AC 3 78.14% 234.42%
145 David Conliffe PACE Running Club 3 77.85% 233.55%
146 James Kitchin East Antrim Harriers 3 77.62% 232.86%
147 Thomas Leitch Orangegove AC 3 75.31% 225.92%
148 Stephen Connolly Annadale Striders 3 74.72% 224.15%
149 Jonny Kinney Scrabo Striders 3 71.05% 213.15%
150 William McCracken Newry City Runners 3 69.80% 209.40%
151 Linda Dugan Scrabo Striders 3 67.61% 202.83%
152 Sarah Porter 3 66.71% 200.13%
153 Trevor Conn Jog Lisburn 3 65.70% 197.10%
154 dwyer o connor st.peter's ac 3 65.68% 197.03%
155 Rosi Earney Ballydrain Harriers 3 65.21% 195.64%
156 Nigel Martin Ballydrain Harriers 3 64.58% 193.73%
157 David Adams Saintfield Striders 3 62.88% 188.65%
158 Alan Erwin Mallusk Harriers 3 60.73% 182.18%
159 JEFF HULL Jog Lisburn 3 60.58% 181.75%
160 John Pugh Scrabo Striders 3 60.28% 180.85%
161 Russell Kennedy Dromore AC 3 60.19% 180.57%
162 Chris McCann Jog Moira 3 59.17% 177.51%
163 Richard Hand Dromore AC 3 58.91% 176.72%
164 NICHOLA GIBSON 3 58.39% 175.17%
165 Gavin Irvine Seapark AC 3 58.23% 174.69%
166 Philip Poag Seapark AC 3 58.23% 174.68%
167 Ian Frazer Scrabo Striders 3 57.95% 173.84%
168 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders 3 56.43% 169.29%
169 Alan Platt Springwell 3 56.32% 168.95%
170 Cara Newman Ward Park Runners 3 56.07% 168.21%
171 Gordon Coutts Scrabo Striders 3 55.20% 165.59%
172 Olli Seeger Scrabo Striders 3 54.61% 163.84%
173 Venkata Velpuri 3 54.61% 163.83%
174 Aine McLarnon West Belfast Coolers 3 54.27% 162.82%
175 Robert Poots Ward Park Runners 3 52.57% 157.72%
176 Chris Green Scrabo Striders 3 50.91% 152.72%
177 Christopher HILL 3 49.88% 149.63%
178 Stephen Campbell Scrabo Striders 3 48.68% 146.05%
179 Beverley Blaine Scrabo Striders 3 48.04% 144.12%
180 Nicola Mcnamara Scrabo Striders 3 47.36% 142.09%
181 ELAINE MCGONIGAL Scrabo Striders 3 46.73% 140.19%
182 Emma Geddis Scrabo Striders 3 46.42% 139.26%
183 Joanne Wray Scrabo Striders 3 46.18% 138.54%
184 Nuala McCaughtry Saintfield Striders 3 45.44% 136.31%
185 Liam Rodger Scrabo Striders 3 44.36% 133.09%
186 Tania Kelly-Baker Ward Park Runners 3 44.05% 132.15%
187 Steven Craythorne Scrabo Striders 3 41.50% 124.51%
188 Erin Donnelly Scrabo Striders 3 38.35% 115.06%

 

 

 

Rank Name Club Races AGP Total Prize Prize
1 Tommy Hughes Termoneeny Running Club 7 95.41% 665.65% £1,000
2 David Clarke North Belfast Harriers 7 91.61% 639.30% £700
3 Patricia Brown Newry City Runners 7 91.09% 632.72% £600
4 Laurence Johnston North Belfast Harriers 6 87.87% 527.22% £500
5 Paul Rowan Willowfield TH 6 87.25% 523.52% £400
6 Terry Eakin North Down AC 7 85.32% 593.56% £300
7 Gareth Lyons North Belfast Harriers 14 84.85% 1167.26% £200 £300
8 Mary Slocum Ward Park Runners 6 83.66% 501.98% £150
9 Brigid Quinn Ballymena Runners 6 83.13% 498.77% £100
10 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders 8 83.02% 650.88% £75
11 William Jenkins Seapark AC 8 82.36% 654.73% £75
12 Alan Johnston Murlough AC 7 81.24% 566.30% £50
13 Joseph Stewart Jog Lisburn 8 78.91% 627.87% £50
14 Brian Todd Orangegove AC 6 78.69% 472.17% £50
15 Dee Murray East Down AC 9 78.69% 704.41% £50
16 Carol Clarke North Belfast Harriers 6 77.24% 463.45% £50
17 Paul Smith Road Runners Club 7 76.49% 532.96% £50
18 Al Simpson 7 76.32% 523.55% £50
19 George Ferguson Beechmount Harriers 6 75.08% 450.49% £50
20 Lynn Sheldon Scrabo Striders 8 75.03% 593.19% £50
21 Thomas Fee Banbridge AC 7 71.92% 501.05% £50
22 Mark Rogers Ward Park Runners 8 71.66% 569.39% £50
23 April Clarke North Belfast Harriers 6 71.54% 429.26% £50
24 David Turton Scrabo Striders 7 71.13% 496.74% £50
25 Violet Davidson Ballydrain Harriers 6 70.98% 425.86% £50
26 Paul Sheldon Scrabo Striders 6 70.80% 424.82%
27 Ramunas Stanevicius Mallusk Harriers 7 69.03% 482.43%
28 COLIN WATSON Dromore AC 6 68.05% 408.32%
29 Amanda Martin Scrabo Striders 6 67.21% 403.28%
30 Peter McGonigal Scrabo Striders 7 66.72% 464.77%
31 Cliff McCausland North Down AC 6 66.37% 398.22%
32 Roy Sittlington North Down AC 7 66.25% 462.64%
33 Stella Hughes 9 66.00% 584.46%
34 Fionnuala O'Hare North Belfast Harriers 7 65.67% 457.71%
35 Cathy McEachern Ward Park Runners 7 64.47% 448.69%
36 CLIFFORD NETTLESHIP Jog Lisburn 6 64.44% 386.67%
37 Carol Bailie Scrabo Striders 7 63.67% 443.99%
38 Jonathan Lilly Ballydrain Harriers 6 63.63% 381.75%
39 Paddy Brooks Mallusk Harriers 9 62.99% 560.80%
40 Martina McGrath Saintfield Striders 14 61.10% 831.27% £200
41 Joe McAnearney Roxy's Runners 8 60.38% 470.58%
42 Irene Cavan Ward Park Runners 7 59.68% 415.05%
43 Andrew Smyth Seapark AC 8 58.30% 463.39%
44 Sarah Wilson Ward Park Runners 7 57.96% 394.99%
45 David Geary 7 57.45% 400.32%
46 Andrew Millar Ward Park Runners 8 57.07% 453.21%
47 Joan Gilmore 6 55.64% 333.86%
48 Kathryn Gilmore Saintfield Striders 6 55.40% 332.42%
49 Martin McCauley St Peters AC 6 54.70% 328.21%
50 Martin Stewart Jog Lisburn 11 54.58% 583.51%
51 Leanne Smyth Saintfield Striders 14 54.44% 741.42% £100
52 Philip McIlwrath North Belfast Harriers 6 54.05% 324.29%
53 Jim Hefferon 6 49.15% 294.91%
54 Oliver McKeown Jog Moira 6 47.81% 286.86%
55 Scot Knight Scrabo Striders 7 47.34% 326.75%
56 Nikki Keery Scrabo Striders 9 43.30% 380.93%
57 Heather Kelly Ballydrain Harriers 5 86.73% 433.67%
58 Paul McCullagh City of Lisburn AC 5 80.92% 404.61%
59 Elisoa Crawford Seapark AC 5 79.12% 395.62%
60 Amanda Perry Ballydrain Harriers 5 76.51% 382.54%
61 Liz Turton Scrabo Striders 5 76.12% 380.59%
62 Valerie Blayney North Down AC 5 74.71% 373.56%
63 Clair Quigley North Down AC 5 73.91% 369.56%
64 Stephen Mc Comish 5 71.71% 358.53%
65 Alan Jordan Saintfield Striders 5 70.54% 352.70%
66 Andrew Howes 5 70.39% 351.94%
67 Brian Cavan Ward Park Runners 5 62.07% 310.34%
68 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders 5 60.40% 302.00%
69 colin harper Scrabo Striders 5 59.79% 298.94%
70 Gayle Malaugh Scrabo striders 5 59.70% 298.49%
71 Mark Leathem Scrabo Striders 5 59.17% 295.87%
72 Ian Bailie Scrabo Striders 5 58.56% 292.81%
73 Sonya Summersgill Scrabo Striders 5 58.35% 291.77%
74 Teresa McAnearney-Adams Roxy's Runners 5 55.91% 279.54%
75 Peter Briggs Scrabo Striders 5 53.24% 266.18%
76 Paul Blair Scrabo Striders 5 52.54% 262.68%
77 KEN RODGERS Scrabo Striders 5 51.03% 255.17%
78 George Cash Scrabo Striders 5 50.56% 252.80%
79 Kathleen Henderson Scrabo Striders 5 50.36% 251.81%
80 Galina Stanevicius Mallusk Harriers 5 48.90% 244.52%
81 Joanne Larkin Ward Park Runners 5 47.83% 239.13%
82 Gemma Craig 5 43.28% 216.41%
83 Stephen Wylie Victoria Park & Connswater AC 4 81.30% 325.21%
84 Sam Hughes Ballydrain Harriers 4 79.94% 319.75%
85 Ernest Hall Dromore AC 4 79.15% 316.60%
86 David Hamilton St Peters AC 4 77.85% 311.41%
87 Eric Montgomery Lagan Valley 4 76.73% 306.91%
88 Sean McAllister Larne AC 4 76.14% 304.55%
89 Kate Montgomery Lagan Valley 4 75.46% 301.83%
90 Niall Rankin Dromore AC 4 74.70% 298.80%
91 Curtis McCaw Scrabo Striders 4 72.06% 288.24%
92 David Massey North Down AC 4 71.68% 286.71%
93 Wendy Fleming Dromore AC 4 68.49% 273.94%
94 Lynda Shannon Seapark AC 4 68.44% 273.78%
95 Maurice Leeson City of Lisburn AC 4 67.43% 269.72%
96 Tim McEwan Scrabo Striders 4 67.23% 268.90%
97 Elle Forrest Reid Ballymena Runners 4 67.19% 268.77%
98 Shelley Tomlins Ballymena Runners 4 66.93% 267.70%
99 Ricky Jordan Scrabo Striders 4 66.82% 267.30%
100 Lyle Carleton North Belfast Harriers 4 64.45% 257.80%
101 Tina Miller Scrabo Striders 4 64.41% 257.65%
102 Diane Rogan Jog Lisburn 4 63.98% 255.91%
103 Deborah Wilson Scrabo Striders 4 63.88% 255.51%
104 DON MCMAHON 4 63.17% 252.69%
105 Johnny Wray Scrabo Striders 4 62.89% 251.55%
106 Jemma Smyth QUB Athletics Club 4 62.71% 250.84%
107 Caroline Dwyer Scrabo Striders 4 61.68% 246.72%
108 Paul O'Hare NICS AC 4 61.51% 246.02%
109 Mark Brown Ward Park Runners 4 61.01% 244.03%
110 Gary Clarke Scrabo Striders 4 59.87% 239.49%
111 Ronan O'Reilly 4 59.86% 239.42%
112 Lorna Thrush Ward Park Runners 4 59.45% 237.80%
113 Christopher Dorrian Seapark AC 4 58.64% 234.57%
114 Joe McAufield 4 57.92% 231.68%
115 noelle gleeson Ward Park Runners 4 57.50% 229.98%
116 Martin Oakman Jog Lisburn 4 57.23% 228.93%
117 Deborah Close Ward Park Runners 4 57.19% 228.77%
118 Ronnie Geddis Scrabo Striders 4 56.60% 226.40%
119 Przemyslaw Bochnia 4 56.34% 225.37%
120 Caralyn Scales Ward Park Runners 4 56.14% 224.56%
121 Kathryn Chesney Scrabo Striders 4 56.06% 224.25%
122 Peter Dolan 4 55.42% 221.67%
123 Wendy Thompson Scrabo striders 4 54.99% 219.96%
124 Claire Briggs Scrabo Striders 4 54.29% 217.16%
125 BEVERLEY MCKEE Scrabo striders 4 53.38% 213.51%
126 Jonathan Keenan Scrabo Striders 4 53.26% 213.04%
127 Angie Crone Scrabo Striders 4 52.86% 211.44%
128 Oliver Gilmore Saintfield Striders 4 51.70% 206.82%
129 stephen ballagh Scrabo Striders 4 51.63% 206.52%
130 Kirsty Davidson Ward Park Runners 4 51.54% 206.17%
131 Kris Smith Ward Park Runners 4 51.28% 205.13%
132 Mark Gilmore Scrabo Striders 4 51.25% 204.98%
133 Lyndsey Blair Scrabo Striders 4 51.09% 204.35%
134 Jayne Chambers Ward Park Runners 4 50.79% 203.15%
135 SANDRA THOMAS Saintfield Striders 4 50.51% 202.02%
136 Karen Farelly Scrabo Striders 4 46.26% 185.04%
137 Allie Farley Scrabo Striders 4 43.47% 173.88%
138 ALISON RODGERS Scrabo Striders 4 42.88% 171.54%
139 James Edgar City of Lisburn AC 3 81.31% 243.93%
140 Wesley McDowell Dromore AC 3 80.38% 241.14%
141 Gemma McDonald Ballycastle Runners 3 78.19% 234.56%
142 Bernie Regan Larne AC 3 78.14% 234.42%
143 David Conliffe PACE Running Club 3 77.85% 233.55%
144 James Kitchin East Antrim Harriers 3 77.62% 232.86%
145 Thomas Leitch Orangegove AC 3 75.31% 225.92%
146 Stephen Connolly Annadale Striders 3 74.72% 224.15%
147 Jonny Kinney Scrabo Striders 3 71.05% 213.15%
148 William McCracken Newry City Runners 3 69.80% 209.40%
149 Linda Dugan Scrabo Striders 3 67.61% 202.83%
150 Sarah Porter 3 66.71% 200.13%
151 Trevor Conn Jog Lisburn 3 65.70% 197.10%
152 Rosi Earney Ballydrain Harriers 3 65.21% 195.64%
153 Nigel Martin Ballydrain Harriers 3 64.58% 193.73%
154 David Adams Saintfield Striders 3 62.88% 188.65%
155 Alan Erwin Mallusk Harriers 3 60.73% 182.18%
156 JEFF HULL Jog Lisburn 3 60.58% 181.75%
157 John Pugh Scrabo Striders 3 60.28% 180.85%
158 Russell Kennedy Dromore AC 3 60.19% 180.57%
159 Chris McCann Jog Moira 3 59.17% 177.51%
160 Richard Hand Dromore AC 3 58.91% 176.72%
161 NICHOLA GIBSON 3 58.39% 175.17%
162 Gavin Irvine Seapark AC 3 58.23% 174.69%
163 Philip Poag Seapark AC 3 58.23% 174.68%
164 Ian Frazer Scrabo Striders 3 57.95% 173.84%
165 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders 3 56.43% 169.29%
166 Alan Platt Springwell 3 56.32% 168.95%
167 Cara Newman Ward Park Runners 3 56.07% 168.21%
168 Gordon Coutts Scrabo Striders 3 55.20% 165.59%
169 Olli Seeger Scrabo Striders 3 54.61% 163.84%
170 Venkata Velpuri 3 54.61% 163.83%
171 Aine McLarnon West Belfast Coolers 3 54.27% 162.82%
172 Robert Poots Ward Park Runners 3 52.57% 157.72%
173 Chris Green Scrabo Striders 3 50.91% 152.72%
174 Steve McCormick Scrabo Striders 3 50.83% 152.50%
175 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders 3 50.37% 151.10%
176 Christopher HILL 3 49.88% 149.63%
177 Stephen Campbell Scrabo Striders 3 48.68% 146.05%
178 Beverley Blaine Scrabo Striders 3 48.04% 144.12%
179 Nicola Mcnamara Scrabo Striders 3 47.36% 142.09%
180 ELAINE MCGONIGAL Scrabo Striders 3 46.73% 140.19%
181 Emma Geddis Scrabo Striders 3 46.42% 139.26%
182 Joanne Wray Scrabo Striders 3 46.18% 138.54%
183 Nuala McCaughtry Saintfield Striders 3 45.44% 136.31%
184 Liam Rodger Scrabo Striders 3 44.36% 133.09%
185 Tania Kelly-Baker Ward Park Runners 3 44.05% 132.15%
186 Steven Craythorne Scrabo Striders 3 41.50% 124.51%
187 Erin Donnelly Scrabo Striders 3 38.35% 115.06%
188 Mark McKinstry North Belfast Harriers 2 86.77% 173.55%
189 Ann Terek City of Lisburn AC 2 85.54% 171.08%
190 Debbie Matchett Ballydrain Harriers 2 85.18% 170.37%
191 Pauline Thom Ballymena & Antrim 2 82.33% 164.66%
192 liz ROBINSON Belfast Running Club 2 81.52% 163.04%
193 Eimear McCracken City of Lisburn AC 2 77.31% 154.62%
194 PETER MCGARRY Mallusk Harriers 2 77.13% 154.25%
195 Stephen Austin 2 76.86% 153.71%
196 Seamus McKillop City of Lisburn AC 2 76.03% 152.06%
197 Robert Wilson Willowfield harriers 2 74.11% 148.22%
198 Ethan Dunn Dromore AC 2 74.04% 148.08%
199 Philip Mulligan North Down AC 2 73.56% 147.12%
200 David Noble Larne AC 2 72.94% 145.89%
201 Marion Graham Barn Runners 2 72.62% 145.24%
202 Wilson McAlister Jog Moira 2 72.51% 145.01%
203 Liam Dean Pace Running Club 2 72.26% 144.52%
204 Kevin Donnelly Mallusk Harriers 2 71.90% 143.80%
205 Heather Stanex Ballydrain Harriers 2 71.86% 143.72%
206 Martin O'neill Mallusk Harriers 2 71.04% 142.08%
207 Barbara McKechnie Scrabo Striders 2 70.51% 141.01%
208 Johnny Breen NONE 2 69.76% 139.53%
209 Fiona Patterson Willowfield Harriers 2 68.41% 136.81%
210 Darren Lonergan 2 68.01% 136.03%
211 dwyer o connor st.peter's ac 2 67.13% 134.25%
212 Gerald Harvey Orangegove AC 2 67.10% 134.20%
213 Colin McCrum Seapark AC 2 65.14% 130.28%
214 Fiona McAvoy Scrabo Striders 2 64.83% 129.65%
215 Pamela Kane PACE Running Club 2 63.04% 126.07%
216 Zara White Lagan Valley AC 2 62.52% 125.04%
217 WILLIAM Alexander Ballydrain Harriers 2 62.12% 124.23%
218 Paddy Ritchie Ballydrain Harriers 2 61.99% 123.98%
219 Paula Steele Scrabo Striders 2 61.97% 123.94%
220 Peter Stevens Scrabo Striders 2 61.64% 123.28%
221 Marty Mcconnell Scrabo Striders 2 61.15% 122.30%
222 Gary Hunsdale Scrabo Striders 2 61.07% 122.15%
223 Anne McCullagh City of Lisburn AC 2 60.94% 121.88%
224 Michele Ennis Scrabo Striders 2 60.77% 121.54%
225 John Woodlock 2 60.35% 120.69%
226 Nicola McKenna Ward Park Runners 2 60.05% 120.10%
227 Lydia Waugh Banbridge Athletics Club 2 60.03% 120.06%
228 Justin Clegg Scrabo Striders 2 59.62% 119.24%
229 Louise Taggart 2 58.45% 116.90%
230 Lorna Parsons Ward Park Runners 2 56.11% 112.22%
231 Sheena Crone Scrabo Striders 2 55.05% 110.09%
232 Oran Kane Ward Park Runners 2 54.95% 109.90%
233 Laura Salt 2 54.69% 109.38%
234 Aaron Hill Belfast Running Club 2 54.36% 108.73%
235 Jennifer Couper Scrabo Striders 2 54.17% 108.34%
236 Noreen McCausland North Down AC 2 53.36% 106.72%
237 Karen McMaster Seapark AC 2 53.21% 106.43%
238 Gemma Roddy Ballygalget AC 2 53.09% 106.19%
239 Brendan Rice Seapark AC 2 52.83% 105.67%
240 Greer Munday Scrabo Striders 2 52.32% 104.64%
241 Vanessa Mannis Scrabo Striders 2 50.92% 101.83%
242 Chris Stevenson Scrabo Striders 2 50.57% 101.14%
243 Ian McAleer Ward Park Runners 2 50.23% 100.46%
244 STUART THOMPSON Ward Park Runners 2 49.07% 98.14%
245 Lynda Croskery Scrabo Striders 2 46.70% 93.41%
246 Kerri Smith Saintfield Striders 2 46.65% 93.29%
247 MARK EMERSON Scrabo Striders 2 46.46% 92.92%
248 Fiona Murphy Ballydrain Harriers 2 44.26% 88.51%
249 Cheryl Alexander Scrabo Striders 2 43.26% 86.52%
250 Leanne Hanna Scrabo Striders 2 41.19% 82.37%
251 Michele Bell Saintfield Striders 2 37.26% 74.53%
252 Christopher Madden City of Lisburn AC 1 86.74% 86.74%
253 Neill Weir Willowfield Harriers 1 86.53% 86.53%
254 Louise Smith North Belfast Harriers 1 85.52% 85.52%
255 Mary Mackin Dromore AC 1 85.38% 85.38%
256 Conan McCaughey North Belfast Harriers 1 84.32% 84.32%
257 Philip Goss North Belfast Harriers 1 81.90% 81.90%
258 James Wallace North Belfast Harriers 1 81.18% 81.18%
259 Mark Smith Mallusk Harriers 1 81.17% 81.17%
260 Catherine Diver Beechmount Harriers 1 79.35% 79.35%
261 Jennifer Hamilton Willowfield Harriers 1 79.01% 79.01%
262 steven todd Dub Runners 1 76.82% 76.82%
263 Julie Murphy Lagan Valley 1 75.47% 75.47%
264 Jared Martin Ballydrain Harriers 1 74.77% 74.77%
265 Susan Smyth Dromore AC 1 73.95% 73.95%
266 Alan Ladd Mallusk Harriers 1 71.37% 71.37%
267 Julie McKimm Orangegove AC 1 71.30% 71.30%
268 John Ward Dromore AC 1 71.05% 71.05%
269 Gerry Campbell Larne AC 1 70.84% 70.84%
270 Jennifer Drewitt Larne AC 1 69.10% 69.10%
271 Reg Sanlon Orangegove AC 1 68.94% 68.94%
272 Johnny Breen 1 68.65% 68.65%
273 Amanda Piesse Scrabo Striders 1 68.17% 68.17%
274 Alan Massey North Down AC 1 67.13% 67.13%
275 Greg Mason Narrows Tri club 1 66.92% 66.92%
276 Patricia Hamill 1 66.84% 66.84%
277 Michael McKeown East Down AC 1 65.86% 65.86%
278 Thomas Steele 1 65.54% 65.54%
279 Helen McCartan Dromore AC 1 65.41% 65.41%
280 Conor Megoran 1 65.09% 65.09%
281 Caroline Smyth Scrabo Striders 1 62.82% 62.82%
282 Robin Adams Scrabo Striders 1 62.51% 62.51%
283 Zara Baird St Peters AC 1 62.38% 62.38%
284 Gillian Jordan Saintfield Striders 1 62.13% 62.13%
285 Beverly Reid Dromore AC 1 61.76% 61.76%
286 Emmanuel farrelly Scrabo Striders 1 61.47% 61.47%
287 David Hamill Co Antrim Hrs 1 61.17% 61.17%
288 Stephen Garland Belfast Running Club 1 60.77% 60.77%
289 patricia adams Scrabo Striders 1 60.07% 60.07%
290 Nicola Honeyman Scrabo striders 1 58.72% 58.72%
291 Aine McCann City of Lisburn AC 1 58.44% 58.44%
292 Kyle Montgomery 1 58.29% 58.29%
293 Ian McEachern Ward Park Runners 1 58.09% 58.09%
294 Philippa Watson North Down AC 1 57.25% 57.25%
295 Allison Irwin Jog moira 1 57.21% 57.21%
296 Joanne Foster East Down AC 1 56.83% 56.83%
297 Julie Longridge Scrabo Striders 1 56.75% 56.75%
298 David Moore 1 56.16% 56.16%
299 Eimear Nugent North Belfast Harriers 1 55.49% 55.49%
300 Julie anne Andrews Scrabo Striders 1 55.01% 55.01%
301 Raymond McCosh Seapark AC 1 54.28% 54.28%
302 Stephen Allen East Coast AC 1 53.62% 53.62%
303 Stephen Phillips People's Front of Independent Runners 1 53.04% 53.04%
304 Karen Clarke Scrabo Striders 1 52.56% 52.56%
305 Laura Payne Ward Park Runners 1 51.24% 51.24%
306 Eileen Pollock Scrabo Striders 1 50.11% 50.11%
307 Claire Shields 1 49.99% 49.99%
308 Chris Ganacias 1 49.58% 49.58%
309 Susanne McVea Scrabo Striders 1 49.57% 49.57%
310 PJ Neill 1 49.17% 49.17%
311 Kerri Anderson Scrabo Striders 1 48.77% 48.77%
312 David Telford 1 48.50% 48.50%
313 Karen Thompson Scrabo Striders 1 47.81% 47.81%
314 Christina Walton Ormeau runner 1 46.72% 46.72%
315 William Andrews 1 46.59% 46.59%
316 Noreen Fegan Armagh AC 1 46.22% 46.22%
317 Teresa Cotton 1 45.49% 45.49%
318 Rosy Ryan North Belfast Harriers 1 43.33% 43.33%
319 Marty Bell Saintfield Striders 1 42.25% 42.25%
320 Darren Harrison Seapark AC 1 42.23% 42.23%
321 Andrew Nugent Jog Lisburn 1 41.88% 41.88%
322 Debi Allen Scrabo Striders 1 41.50% 41.50%
323 Neil McCormick 1 37.53% 37.53%