Leaderboard after Saintfield 10k 2018

Updated 14th October 2018 @ 23:05

Rank Name Club Races AGP Prize
1 Clarke, David North Belfast Harriers 7 88.78% £1,000
2 Brown, Patricia Newry City Runners 8 88.05% £700
3 Johnston, Laurence North Belfast Harriers 6 86.59% £600
4 Eakin, Terry North Down AC 8 85.26% £500
5 Smith, Mark Mallusk Hrs 9 84.53% £400
6 Wallace, James North Belfast Harriers 7 84.00% £300
7 Slocum, Mary Wardpark runners 6 83.67% £200
8 Kelly, Heather Ballydrain Harriers 7 82.64% £150
9 Mawhinney, Norman Scrabo Striders 9 82.34% £100
10 Jenkins, William seapark ac 8 81.79% £75
11 Quinn, Brigid Ballymena runners 6 81.05% £75
12 Perry, Amanda Ballydrain Harriers 6 79.87% £50
13 Stewart, Joseph Jog Lisburn Running Club 9 79.39% £50
14 Todd, Brian Orangegrove AC 6 78.09% £50
15 Smith, Paul Road Runners Club 6 76.49% £50
16 Blayney, Valerie North Down AC 7 75.73% £50
17 Shannon, Lynda Seapark AC 6 75.70% £50
18 Lavery, Sarah Beechmount Harriers 6 75.50% £50
19 Clarke, Carol North Belfast Harriers 6 75.13% £50
20 Martin, Jared Scrabo Striders 7 74.23% £50
21 Maxwell, Jacqueline Orangegrove AC 6 73.92%
22 Sheldon, Lynn Scrabo Striders 6 73.57%
23 Boal, Francis Ballydrain Harriers 8 73.01%
25 Davidson, Violet Ballydrain Harriers 6 71.32%
24 McAlister, Wilson Jog Moira 7 71.10%
26 Hamilton, David 8 71.03%
27 Sheldon, Paul Scrabo Striders 6 70.95%
28 Murray, Terry Ward Park Runners 12 70.68%
29 Rogers, Mark Ward Park Runners 7 70.08%
30 Stevenson, Jane North Down AC 6 69.44%
31 Howes, Andrew 7 68.00%
32 Reid, Beverly Dromore AC 6 67.74%
33 Donnelly, Anne Jog Lisburn Running Club 12 67.40%
34 Jordan, Ricky Scrabo Striders 7 66.83%
35 Jordan, Alan Saintfield Striders 7 66.55%
36 Sharkey, Marcia Orangegrove ac 7 66.05%
37 Martin, Amanda Scrabo Striders 8 65.77%
38 McCausland, Cliff North Down AC 10 65.74%
39 Martin, Nigel Scrabo Striders 10 65.73%
40 Anderson, Kerri Scrabo Striders 7 65.33%
41 adams, patricia Scrabo Striders 8 64.91%
42 Baird, Zara St Peters AC 10 64.53%
43 Cavan, Brian Ward Park Runners 11 64.53%
44 Murphy, Kathleen Enniskillen Running Club 7 63.76%
45 Davis, Jonathan Jog Lisburn 6 63.75%
46 Dugan, Linda Scrabo Striders 6 63.75%
47 Kane, Oran Ward Park Runners 6 61.39%
48 Lunney, Rosemary 7 61.16%
49 Upton, Elaine Jog Lisburn 8 60.47%
50 McAnearney, Joe Roxy's Runners 9 59.98%
51 Hand, Richard Dromore AC 9 59.40%
52 Adair, Alan Barn Runners 15 58.91%
53 Cavan, Irene Ward Park Runners 11 57.89%
54 McAnearney-Adams, Teresa Roxy's Runners 6 57.79%
55 Gilmore, Joan 8 57.58%
56 McNamara, Connor Scrabo striders 7 57.58%
57 Smyth, Andrew Seapark AC 8 57.06%
58 Davidson, Julie Saintfield Striders 12 55.94%
59 McIlwrath, Philip North Belfast Harriers 6 55.88%
60 McCauley, Martin St Peters AC 10 55.45%
61 Roddy, Gemma Ballygalget AC 7 54.18%
62 McMaster, Karen Seapark AC 6 51.70%
63 McKeown, Oliver Jog Moira 11 51.47%
64 Crone, Angie Scrabo Striders 6 51.44%
65 Frazer, Glenn North Down AC 6 50.73%
66 Stewart, Martin Jog Lisburn Running Club 13 50.14%
67 Phillips, Stephen People's Front of Independent Runners 6 50.00%
68 Adair, Lynn Barn Runners 15 49.06%
69 McClintock, Paul N/A 15 48.72%
70 Thomson, Claire Ward Park Runners 6 48.45%
71 Donnelly, Erin Scrabo striders 9 40.86%
72 Craythorne, Steven Scrabo Striders 6 37.85%
73 Mackin, Mary Dromore AC 5 87.06%
74 Matchett, Debbie Ballydrain Harriers 5 84.44%
75 Fegan, Noreen Armagh AC 5 83.84%
76 McCullagh, Paul City of Lisburn AC 5 80.90%
77 Hughes, Sam Ballydrain Harriers 5 77.18%
78 Austin, Stephen 5 75.14%
79 Massey, David North Down AC 5 73.44%
80 Nixon, Judith Dromore AC 5 72.59%
81 King, Alastair Dub Runners 5 68.99%
82 Clegg, Shannon Scrabo Striders 5 68.82%
83 Clarke, April North Belfast Harriers 5 68.16%
84 O'Donoghue, Michael Orangegrove AC 5 67.59%
85 Mathers, Joe Mallusk Harriers 5 67.47%
86 Leeson, Maurice City of Lisburn AC 5 66.61%
87 Lilly, Jonathan Ballydrain Harriers 5 65.42%
88 Hall, Bernie Enniskillen 5 61.65%
89 harper, colin Scrabo Striders 5 59.83%
90 Clegg, Justin Scrabo Striders 5 59.31%
91 Leathem, Mark Scrabo Striders 5 58.35%
92 McKenna, Nicola Ward Park Runners 5 58.06%
93 Frazer, Ian Scrabo Striders 5 56.49%
94 Gilmore, Mark Scrabo Striders 5 51.37%
95 Payne, Laura Ward Park Runners 5 47.98%
96 dodds, heather 5 47.92%
97 Murphy, Fiona Ballydrain Harriers 5 45.97%
98 Ryan, Rosy North Belfast Harriers 5 37.01%
99 Montgomery, Eric Lagan Valley AC 4 78.74%
100 Alister, Paul Jog Lisburn Running Club 4 77.23%
101 Johnston, Alan Murlough AC 4 76.87%
102 Brown, Siobhan Tafelta AC 4 75.87%
103 Rankin, Niall 4 71.29%
104 Graham, Marion Barn Runners, Carrickfergus 4 70.70%
105 Walker, Colin North Down AC 4 70.18%
106 Mullan, Beth Seapark AC 4 69.93%
107 Doherty, Denise 4 68.13%
108 Stanex, Heather Ballydrain Harriers 4 67.76%
109 Sittlington, Roy North Down AC 4 66.55%
110 Shields, Claire Ballydrain Harriers 4 63.49%
111 Earney, Rosi Ballydrain Harriers 4 62.90%
112 McCrum, Colin Seapark AC 4 62.63%
113 HULL, JEFF Jog Lisburn Running Club 4 58.70%
114 Irvine, Gavin Seapark AC 4 58.69%
115 McAvoy, Fiona Scrabo Striders 4 58.68%
116 Morrison, Maria Ward Park Runners 4 58.28%
117 McLarnon, Aine West Belfast Coolers 4 53.96%
118 Wilkinson, Andrew 4 53.35%
119 Hastings, Sonia Ward Park Runners 4 48.11%
120 Trimble, Simon Seapark AC Carrickfergus 4 47.13%
121 Hefferon, Jim 4 43.10%
122 Perioli, Ruth Ballydrain Harriers 3 85.53%
123 Weir, Neill Willowfield TH 3 83.77%
124 Hill, Gareth Ballymena & antrim 3 81.54%
125 Quinn, Brigid Ballymena Runners 3 79.52%
126 Smyth, Susan Dromore AC 3 77.40%
127 todd, steven Dub Runners 3 76.24%
128 Smith, Jodi North Down AC 3 75.60%
129 Mc Comish, Stephen N/a 3 72.83%
130 Smith, Louise North Belfast Harriers 3 72.71%
131 Quigley, Clair North Down AC 3 72.52%
132 McCracken, William Newry City Runners 3 71.98%
133 Scott, Stan Jog Lisburn Running Club 3 71.12%
134 Crompton, Pauline Dromore AC 3 69.78%
135 McKimm, Julie Orangegrove AC 3 69.19%
136 Garland, Stephen Belfast Running Club 3 68.62%
137 Porter, Sarah 3 68.28%
138 Harvey, Gerald Orangegrove AC 3 67.53%
139 Scullion, Sinead Ballymena Runners 3 67.16%
140 MCMAHON, DON 3 65.61%
141 McCullagh, Anne City of Lisburn AC 3 65.04%
142 Donegan, Steven North Down AC 3 64.65%
143 Lonergan, Darren 3 64.40%
144 McCaughey, Tracy East Down ac 3 63.52%
145 O'Hare, Paul NICS AC 3 61.52%
146 Kennedy, Russell Dromore AC 3 61.18%
147 Gardiner, Catherine 3 61.17%
148 McAufield, Joe 3 60.87%
149 Poland, Charisse Murlough AC 3 60.79%
150 Rogan, Diane Jog lisburn running club 3 60.66%
151 Allen, Stephen East Coast AC 3 60.63%
152 Crothers, Caroline North Down AC 3 59.29%
153 O'Reilly, Ronan 3 58.49%
154 Irwin, Allison Jog moira 3 58.31%
155 Stockley, Robert 3 57.29%
156 Rice, Brendan Seapark AC 3 56.55%
157 Hill, Aaron Belfast Running Club 3 52.88%
158 Chambers, Jayne Ward Park Runners 3 51.29%
159 Craig, Gary Seapark AC 3 51.17%
160 Geddis, Emma Scrabo striders 3 49.07%
161 McGowan, Graeme Scrabo Striders 3 48.80%
162 Munday, Greer Scrabo Striders 3 48.19%
163 Farelly, Karen Scrabo Striders 3 45.04%
164 Mcnamara, Nicola Scrabo Striders 3 44.80%
165 Pollock, Eileen Scrabo Striders 3 44.45%
166 Roddy, Donna Ballygalget AC 3 43.44%

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank Name Club Races AGP Prize
1 Clarke, David North Belfast Harriers 7 88.78% £1,000
2 Brown, Patricia Newry City Runners 8 88.05% £700
3 Johnston, Laurence North Belfast Harriers 6 86.59% £600
4 Eakin, Terry North Down AC 8 85.26% £500
5 Smith, Mark Mallusk Hrs 9 84.53% £400
6 Wallace, James North Belfast Harriers 7 84.00% £300
7 Kelly, Heather Ballydrain Harriers 7 82.64% £200
8 Mawhinney, Norman Scrabo Striders 9 82.34% £150
9 jenkins, William seapark ac 7 81.79% £100
10 Quinn, Brigid Ballymena runners 6 81.05% £75
11 Stewart, Joseph Jog Lisburn Running Club 9 79.39% £75
12 Todd, Brian Orangegrove AC 6 78.09% £50
13 Smith, Paul Road Runners Club 6 76.49% £50
14 Blayney, Valerie North Down AC 7 75.73% £50
15 Lavery, Sarah Beechmount Harriers 6 75.50% £50
16 Clarke, Carol North Belfast Harriers 6 75.13% £50
17 Maxwell, Jacqueline Orangegrove AC 6 73.92% £50
18 Martin, Jared Scrabo Striders 6 73.50% £50
19 Boal, Francis Ballydrain Harriers 8 73.01% £50
20 Davidson, Violet Ballydrain Harriers 6 71.32% £50
21 McAlister, Wilson Jog Moira 7 71.10%
22 Hamilton, David St Peters AC 8 71.03%
23 Murray, Terry Ward Park Runners 11 70.68%
24 Stevenson, Jane North Down AC 6 69.44%
25 Rogers, Mark Ward Park Runners 6 69.22%
26 Howes, Andrew 6 67.83%
27 Reid, Beverly Dromore AC 6 67.74%
28 Donnelly, Anne Jog Lisburn Running Club 12 67.40%
29 Sharkey, Marcia Orangegrove ac 7 66.05%
30 Jordan, Alan Saintfield Striders 6 66.03%
31 Martin, Nigel Scrabo Striders 9 65.73%
32 Martin, Amanda Scrabo Striders 7 65.53%
33 Anderson, Kerri Scrabo Striders 7 65.33%
34 McCausland, Cliff North Down AC 9 65.21%
35 Jordan, Ricky Scrabo Striders 6 64.99%
36 adams, patricia Scrabo Striders 8 64.91%
37 Baird, Zara St Peters AC 10 64.53%
38 Cavan, Brian Ward Park Runners 10 64.53%
39 Murphy, Kathleen Enniskillen Running Club 7 63.76%
40 Davis, Jonathan Jog Lisburn 6 63.75%
41 Kane, Oran Ward Park Runners 6 61.39%
42 Lunney, Rosemary 6 60.90%
43 Upton, Elaine Jog Lisburn 8 60.47%
44 McAnearney, Joe Roxy's Runners 8 59.92%
45 Hand, Richard Dromore AC 8 59.17%
46 Adair, Alan Barn Runners 14 58.91%
47 Cavan, Irene Ward Park Runners 10 57.89%
48 McAnearney-Adams, Teresa Roxy's Runners 6 57.79%
49 Gilmore, Joan 7 57.58%
50 McNamara, Connor Scrabo striders 6 57.58%
51 Smyth, Andrew Seapark AC 8 57.06%
52 Davidson, Julie Saintfield Striders 11 55.94%
53 McIlwrath, Philip North Belfast Harriers 6 55.88%
54 McCauley, Martin St Peters AC 10 55.45%
55 Roddy, Gemma Ballygalget AC 6 54.18%
56 McMaster, Karen Seapark AC 6 51.70%
57 McKeown, Oliver Jog Moira 10 51.47%
58 Crone, Angie Scrabo Striders 6 51.44%
59 Frazer, Glenn North Down AC 6 50.73%
60 Stewart, Martin Jog Lisburn Running Club 13 50.14%
61 Phillips, Stephen People's Front of Independent Runners 6 50.00%
62 Adair, Lynn Barn Runners 14 49.04%
63 Thomson, Claire Ward Park Runners 6 48.45%
64 McClintock, Paul N/A 14 48.43%
65 Donnelly, Erin Scrabo striders 9 40.86%
66 Craythorne, Steven Scrabo Striders 6 37.85%
67 Matchett, Debbie Ballydrain Harriers 5 84.44%
68 Fegan, Noreen Armagh AC 5 83.84%
69 Slocum, Mary Wardpark runners 5 83.73%
70 Perry, Amanda Ballydrain Harriers 5 80.24%
71 Hughes, Sam Ballydrain Harriers 5 77.18%
72 Shannon, Lynda Seapark AC 5 75.83%
73 Massey, David North Down AC 5 73.44%
74 Nixon, Judith Dromore AC 5 72.59%
75 King, Alastair Dub Runners 5 68.99%
76 O'Donoghue, Michael Orangegrove AC 5 67.59%
77 Mathers, Joe Mallusk Harriers 5 67.47%
78 Lilly, Jonathan Ballydrain Harriers 5 65.42%
79 Dugan, Linda Scrabo Striders 5 63.78%
80 Hall, Bernie Enniskillen 5 61.65%
81 harper, colin Scrabo Striders 5 59.83%
82 Clegg, Justin Scrabo Striders 5 59.31%
83 Leathem, Mark Scrabo Striders 5 58.35%
84 McKenna, Nicola Ward Park Runners 5 58.06%
85 Frazer, Ian Scrabo Striders 5 56.49%
86 Payne, Laura Ward Park Runners 5 47.98%
87 dodds, heather 5 47.92%
88 Ryan, Rosy North Belfast Harriers 5 37.01%
89 Mackin, Mary Dromore AC 4 87.65%
90 McCullagh, Paul City of Lisburn AC 4 81.34%
91 Montgomery, Eric Lagan Valley AC 4 78.74%
92 Alister, Paul Jog Lisburn Running Club 4 77.23%
93 Johnston, Alan Murlough AC 4 76.87%
94 Brown, Siobhan Tafelta AC 4 75.87%
95 Austin, Stephen 4 75.56%
96 Rankin, Niall 4 71.29%
97 Graham, Marion Barn Runners, Carrickfergus 4 70.70%
98 Walker, Colin North Down AC 4 70.18%
99 Mullan, Beth Seapark AC 4 69.93%
100 Clarke, April North Belfast Harriers 4 68.77%
101 Clegg, Shannon Scrabo Striders 4 68.51%
102 Doherty, Denise 4 68.13%
103 Stanex, Heather Ballydrain Harriers 4 67.76%
104 Leeson, Maurice City of Lisburn AC 4 67.20%
105 Sittlington, Roy North Down AC 4 66.55%
106 Shields, Claire Ballydrain Harriers 4 63.49%
107 Earney, Rosi Ballydrain Harriers 4 62.90%
108 McCrum, Colin Seapark AC 4 62.63%
109 HULL, JEFF Jog Lisburn Running Club 4 58.70%
110 Irvine, Gavin Seapark AC 4 58.69%
111 McAvoy, Fiona Scrabo Striders 4 58.68%
112 Morrison, Maria Ward Park Runners 4 58.28%
113 McLarnon, Aine West Belfast Coolers 4 53.96%
114 Wilkinson, Andrew 4 53.35%
115 Gilmore, Mark Scrabo Striders 4 50.83%
116 Hastings, Sonia 4 48.11%
117 Trimble, Simon Seapark AC Carrickfergus 4 47.13%
118 Murphy, Fiona Ballydrain Harriers 4 46.07%
119 Hefferon, Jim 4 43.10%
120 Perioli, Ruth Ballydrain Harriers 3 85.53%
121 Weir, Neill Willowfield TH 3 83.77%
122 Hill, Gareth Ballymena & antrim 3 81.54%
123 Quinn, Brigid Ballymena Runners 3 79.52%
124 Smyth, Susan Dromore AC 3 77.40%
125 todd, steven Dub Runners 3 76.24%
126 Smith, Jodi North Down AC 3 75.60%
127 Mc Comish, Stephen N/a 3 72.83%
128 Smith, Louise North Belfast Harriers 3 72.71%
129 Quigley, Clair North Down AC 3 72.52%
130 McCracken, William Newry City Runners 3 71.98%
131 Scott, Stan Jog Lisburn Running Club 3 71.12%
132 Crompton, Pauline Dromore AC 3 69.78%
133 McKimm, Julie Orangegrove AC 3 69.19%
134 Garland, Stephen Belfast Running Club 3 68.62%
135 Porter, Sarah 3 68.28%
136 Harvey, Gerald Orangegrove AC 3 67.53%
137 Scullion, Sinead Ballymena Runners 3 67.16%
138 MCMAHON, DON 3 65.61%
139 McCullagh, Anne City of Lisburn AC 3 65.04%
140 Donegan, Steven North Down AC 3 64.65%
141 Lonergan, Darren 3 64.40%
142 O'Hare, Paul NICS AC 3 61.52%
143 Kennedy, Russell Dromore AC 3 61.18%
144 Gardiner, Catherine 3 61.17%
145 McAufield, Joe 3 60.87%
146 Poland, Charisse Murlough AC 3 60.79%
147 Rogan, Diane Jog lisburn running club 3 60.66%
148 Crothers, Caroline North Down AC 3 59.29%
149 O'Reilly, Ronan 3 58.49%
150 Irwin, Allison Jog moira 3 58.31%
151 Stockley, Robert 3 57.29%
152 Rice, Brendan Seapark AC 3 56.55%
153 Hill, Aaron Belfast Running Club 3 52.88%
154 Chambers, Jayne Ward Park Runners 3 51.29%
155 Craig, Gary Seapark AC 3 51.17%
156 Geddis, Emma Scrabo striders 3 49.07%
157 McGowan, Graeme Scrabo Striders 3 48.80%
158 Munday, Greer Scrabo Striders 3 48.19%
159 Farelly, Karen Scrabo Striders 3 45.04%
160 Mcnamara, Nicola Scrabo Striders 3 44.80%
161 Pollock, Eileen Scrabo Striders 3 44.45%
162 Roddy, Donna Ballygalget AC 3 43.44%
163 Madden, Christopher city of lisburn a.c 2 84.75%
164 Short, Gerrie Beechmount Harriers 2 84.56%
165 Patience, John North Belfast Harriers 2 82.77%
166 MCALARY, STEVEN Springwell running club 2 79.96%
167 Malone, Joe North Belfast Harriers 2 77.68%
168 Conliffe, David PACE Running Club 2 77.39%
169 Mulligan, Philip North Down AC 2 76.32%
170 Hamilton, Jennifer Willowfield Harriers 2 76.26%
171 Coffey, Ciara 2 76.16%
172 Montgomery, Kate Lagan Valley AC 2 75.22%
173 McCracken, Eimear City of Lisburn AC 2 74.84%
174 Cornett, Mark St Peters AC 2 74.46%
175 beggs, steven East Antrim Harriers 2 74.32%
176 Trowell, Ben City of Lisburn AC 2 73.80%
177 Sanlon, Reg Orangegrove AC 2 72.81%
178 Finlay, Jenny Lagan Valley 2 71.39%
179 Mclernon, Michael Dromore AC 2 70.60%
180 McMeechan, Lisa North Down AC 2 69.47%
181 Fleming, Wendy Dromore AC 2 69.28%
182 Ward, John Dromore AC 2 68.55%
183 Brookfield, Kevin Ward Park Runners 2 68.40%
184 Hatfield, Stuart Ward Park Runners 2 68.29%
185 Beattie, Laura Willowfield Harriers 2 68.19%
186 Massey, Alan North Down AC 2 67.70%
187 McMeechan, David North Down AC 2 67.49%
188 McKeown, Michael East Down AC 2 67.27%
189 mcclements, colin Saintfield Striders 2 67.12%
190 Reynolds, Kimberley Orangegove AC 2 66.86%
191 Valentine, Kerri Newcastle AC 2 66.19%
192 Conn, Trevor Jog Lisburn Running Club 2 66.00%
193 Megoran, Conor 2 65.45%
194 McCarroll, Kerry Jog Lisburn Running Club 2 65.29%
195 McCaughey, Tracy East Down ac 2 63.78%
196 McCartan, Helen Dromore AC 2 63.75%
197 Ritchie, Paddy Ballydrain Harriers 2 63.69%
198 Hamill, David Co Antrim Hrs 2 62.20%
199 Allen, Stephen East Coast AC 2 61.89%
200 Brown, Lynsey City of Lisburn Athletics Club 2 61.79%
201 Hobson, Kelly 2 60.95%
202 Smyth, Caroline Scrabo Striders 2 60.32%
203 Watson, Philippa North Down AC 2 60.21%
204 Gilliland, David 2 57.15%
205 Fullerton, Raymond Lagan Valley AC 2 56.73%
206 Poag, Philip Seapark AC 2 55.75%
207 Reid, Jason North Belfast Harriers 2 55.14%
208 Elliott, Chris 2 54.10%
209 McCausland, Noreen North Down AC 2 51.97%
210 Moore, Chloe Ormeau Runners 2 50.19%
211 Dougherty, Jemma East Coast Athletics Club 2 48.18%
212 Dines, Suzanne Scrabo Striders 2 46.35%
213 Logue, Stephanie 2 45.51%
214 Terek, Ann City of Lisburn AC 1 90.89%
215 Marsh, Francis North Down AC 1 86.12%
216 Goss, Philip North Belfast Harriers 1 80.68%
217 Murphy, Marina Derry Track Club 1 80.36%
218 Grier, Nigel Dromore AC 1 80.14%
219 O'Gorman, Stephen Dromore AC 1 79.56%
220 Diver, Catherine Beechmount Harriers 1 79.49%
221 Crawford, Elisoa Seapark Ac 1 79.08%
222 Murphy, Julie Lagan Valley AC 1 78.79%
223 McDowell, Wesley Dromore AC 1 78.44%
224 Scott, Dennis North Down AC 1 77.38%
225 Sheldon, Lynn Scrabo Striders 1 75.49%
226 Rea, Frank North Down AC 1 75.33%
227 Sheldon, Paul Scrabo Striders 1 74.30%
228 Blair, Patricia Larne AC 1 73.77%
229 Devlin, Frankie City of Lisburn AC 1 73.66%
230 Fisher, Deane Willowfield TH 1 73.64%
231 McMeechan, Jamie North Down AC 1 73.63%
232 Foster, Joanne East Down AC 1 73.52%
233 Redpath, Jillian Dromore AC 1 72.92%
234 McNiff, Gillian Banbridge AC 1 72.53%
235 BAILIE, IAIN East Down AC 1 72.37%
236 Dunn, Ethan Dromore AC 1 72.06%
237 Byers, Helen North Down AC 1 72.01%
238 Cordner, Diane Dromore AC 1 71.87%
239 Weatherhead, Clive Seapark AC 1 71.77%
240 Murphy, John North Belfast Harriers 1 71.30%
241 Thompson, Peter 1 71.15%
242 Powell, Veronica Jog Lisburn 1 70.94%
243 Gilmore, Phil Ballydrain Harriers 1 70.94%
244 Patterson, Fiona Willowfield TH 1 70.78%
245 Nelson, Scott North Down AC 1 68.55%
246 Rafferty, Kathryn Armagh AC 1 68.55%
247 Kelly, David Ballydrain Harriers 1 67.93%
248 Francey, Jonathan 1 67.50%
249 Mone, Philip Seapark A.C 1 67.09%
250 Irvine, Helen North Down AC 1 66.88%
251 Wray, Johnny Scrabo Striders 1 66.86%
252 Dean, Liam Pace Running Club 1 66.78%
253 Jordan, Gillian Saintfield Striders 1 66.05%
254 Plesz, Wojciech 1 65.99%
255 Hamill, Patricia 1 65.98%
256 Hetherington, Richard Seapark AC 1 65.85%
257 McKillop, Seamus City of Lisburn AC 1 65.11%
258 Allen, David Dromore AC 1 64.79%
259 Keenan, Grainne City of Lisburn AC 1 64.51%
260 Maltman, Brian East Coast AC 1 64.32%
261 McCallan, Matthew Seapark AC 1 63.08%
262 Irvine, Bobbie Seapark AC 1 62.93%
263 Kinney, Jonny Scrabo Striders 1 62.73%
264 Byrne, Mary Jane 1 62.29%
265 Jackson, Jennifer Seapark AC 1 61.64%
266 Hunsdale, Gary Scrabo striders 1 60.04%
267 Lyons, Jonathan 1 59.72%
268 Burton, Jenna Roxy Runners 1 59.43%
269 Dougal, Chrisi Dromore AC 1 59.35%
270 Morrow, George Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 59.10%
271 Kane, Pamela PACE Running Club 1 58.91%
272 Coulter, Rachael 1 58.79%
273 Dempsey, Gavin 1 58.68%
274 Bell, Jonathon Seapark AC 1 58.55%
275 Johnston, Stephen Ballydrain Harriers 1 58.18%
276 Watson, Philippa North Down AC 1 57.69%
277 Glass, Graham 1 57.33%
278 Devlin, Mark 1 57.25%
279 Parsons, Lorna Ward Park Runners 1 57.25%
280 Simpson, Al n/a 1 54.93%
281 mc laughlin, joseph Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 53.83%
282 Crone, Sheena Scrabo Striders 1 53.80%
283 Steele, Catherine Seapark AC 1 53.58%
284 Shields, Claire 1 53.48%
285 Campbell, Jason 1 53.36%
286 Montgomery, Alan Orangegrove AC 1 53.32%
287 Morgan, Ciara N/a 1 52.24%
288 Dobson, Andrea Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 52.10%
289 Sheridan, Caroline North East Runners Dundalk 1 51.52%
290 Walker, Philip Dromore AC 1 50.67%
291 Green, Andrea North Down AC 1 50.14%
292 Harley, Linda Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 49.65%
293 Dunn, Corne 1 48.01%
294 Williamson, Claire Run anon 1 47.85%
295 Kelly, Roisin Ward Park Runners 1 46.74%
296 Ussher, Claire Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 46.69%
297 Lamb, Trevor Seapark AC 1 44.96%
298 Nugent, Andrew Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 40.01%
299 McCormick, Neil Ballydrain harriers 1 36.66%

 

Rank Name Club Races AGP Prize
1 Clarke, David North Belfast Harriers 6 88.42% £1,000
2 Brown, Patricia Newry City Runners 7 87.42% £700
3 Eakin, Terry North Down AC 7 85.04% £600
4 Smith, Mark Mallusk Hrs 8 84.13% £500
5 Wallace, James North Belfast Harriers 6 83.70% £400
6 Mawhinney, Norman Scrabo Striders 9 82.34% £300
7 Kelly, Heather Ballydrain Harriers 6 81.55% £200
8 jenkins, William seapark ac 6 81.41% £150
9 Quinn, Brigid Ballymena runners 6 81.05% £100
10 Stewart, Joseph Jog Lisburn Running Club 8 79.10% £75
11 Blayney, Valerie North Down AC 6 75.37% £75
12 Boal, Francis Ballydrain Harriers 7 72.88% £50
13 McAlister, Wilson Jog Moira 7 71.10% £50
14 Murray, Terry Ward Park Runners 10 70.60% £50
15 Stevenson, Jane North Down AC 6 69.44% £50
16 Rogers, Mark Ward Park Runners 6 69.22% £50
17 Hamilton, David 7 68.91% £50
18 Howes, Andrew 6 67.83% £50
19 Donnelly, Anne 12 67.40% £50
20 Sharkey, Marcia Orangegrove ac 7 66.05% £50
21 Jordan, Alan Saintfield Striders 6 66.03%
22 Martin, Nigel Scrabo Striders 8 65.36%
23 Anderson, Kerri Scrabo Striders 7 65.33%
24 Jordan, Ricky Scrabo Striders 6 64.99%
25 adams, patricia 7 64.78%
26 Baird, Zara St Peters AC 9 64.53%
27 McCausland, Cliff North Down AC 8 64.23%
28 Cavan, Brian Ward Park Runners 9 64.12%
29 Martin, Amanda Scrabo Striders 6 63.87%
30 Murphy, Kathleen Enniskillen Running Club 7 63.76%
31 Davis, Jonathan Jog Lisburn 6 63.75%
32 Upton, Elaine Jog Lisburn 8 60.47%
33 McAnearney, Joe Roxy's Runners 7 59.92%
34 Hand, Richard Dromore AC 8 59.17%
35 Adair, Alan Barn Runners 13 58.75%
36 Gilmore, Joan 7 57.58%
37 Smyth, Andrew Seapark AC 7 57.06%
38 Cavan, Irene Ward Park Runners 9 57.06%
39 Davidson, Julie Saintfield Striders 11 55.94%
40 McCauley, Martin St Peters AC 10 55.45%
41 McKeown, Oliver Jog Moira 9 50.45%
42 Phillips, Stephen People's Front of Independent Runners 6 50.00%
43 Stewart, Martin Jog Lisburn Running Club 12 49.87%
44 Adair, Lynn Barn Runners 13 48.53%
45 McClintock, Paul N/A 13 48.43%
46 Donnelly, Erin Scrabo striders 8 40.78%
47 Johnston, Laurence North Belfast Harriers 5 86.86%
48 Fegan, Noreen Armagh AC 5 83.84%
49 Todd, Brian Orangegrove AC 5 77.82%
50 Smith, Paul Road Runners Club 5 76.47%
51 Lavery, Sarah Beechmount Harriers 5 74.96%
52 Clarke, Carol North Belfast Harriers 5 74.81%
53 Maxwell, Jacqueline Orangegrove AC 5 74.66%
54 Martin, Jared Scrabo Striders 5 73.08%
55 Davidson, Violet Ballydrain Harriers 5 71.25%
56 Mathers, Joe Mallusk Harriers 5 67.47%
57 Reid, Beverly Dromore AC 5 67.38%
58 Kane, Oran Ward Park Runners 5 62.98%
59 Hall, Bernie Enniskillen 5 61.65%
60 Lunney, Rosemary 5 60.45%
61 McAnearney-Adams, Teresa Roxy's Runners 5 57.70%
62 McNamara, Connor Scrabo striders 5 57.36%
63 McIlwrath, Philip North Belfast Harriers 5 55.86%
64 Roddy, Gemma Ballygalget AC 5 53.48%
65 Crone, Angie Scrabo Striders 5 51.59%
66 McMaster, Karen Seapark AC 5 50.91%
67 Frazer, Glenn North Down AC 5 50.73%
68 Frazer, Glenn Ward Park Runners 5 48.07%
69 dodds, heather 5 47.92%
70 Craythorne, Steven Scrabo Striders 5 37.79%
71 Ryan, Rosy North Belfast Harriers 5 37.01%
72 Matchett, Debbie Ballydrain Harriers 4 83.97%
73 Slocum, Mary Wardpark runners 4 83.17%
74 McCullagh, Paul City of Lisburn AC 4 81.34%
75 Perry, Amanda Ballydrain Harriers 4 80.18%
76 Montgomery, Eric Lagan Valley AC 4 78.74%
77 Alister, Paul Jog Lisburn Running Club 4 77.23%
78 Hughes, Sam Ballydrain Harriers 4 76.93%
79 Johnston, Alan Murlough AC 4 76.87%
80 Brown, Siobhan Tafelta AC 4 75.87%
81 Austin, Stephen 4 75.56%
82 Shannon, Lynda Seapark AC 4 75.36%
83 Massey, David North Down AC 4 73.60%
84 Nixon, Judith Dromore AC 4 72.28%
85 Rankin, Niall 4 71.29%
86 Mullan, Beth Seapark AC 4 69.93%
87 King, Alastair Dub Runners 4 69.18%
88 Clarke, April North Belfast Harriers 4 68.77%
89 Stanex, Heather Ballydrain Harriers 4 67.76%
90 O'Donoghue, Michael Orangegrove AC 4 67.57%
91 Leeson, Maurice City of Lisburn AC 4 67.20%
92 Lilly, Jonathan Ballydrain Harriers 4 65.22%
93 Dugan, Linda Scrabo Striders 4 63.79%
94 Shields, Claire Ballydrain Harriers 4 63.49%
95 Earney, Rosi Ballydrain Harriers 4 62.90%
96 McCrum, Colin Seapark AC 4 62.63%
97 harper, colin Scrabo Striders 4 59.77%
98 Clegg, Justin Scrabo Striders 4 59.08%
99 Leathem, Mark Scrabo Striders 4 58.96%
100 HULL, JEFF Jog Lisburn Running Club 4 58.70%
101 McKenna, Nicola Ward Park Runners 4 57.57%
102 Frazer, Ian Scrabo Striders 4 54.64%
103 McLarnon, Aine West Belfast Coolers 4 53.96%
104 Wilkinson, Andrew 4 53.35%
105 Payne, Laura Ward Park Runners 4 47.82%
106 Hefferon, Jim 4 43.10%
107 Mackin, Mary Dromore AC 3 87.83%
108 Perioli, Ruth Ballydrain Harriers 3 85.53%
109 Quinn, Brigid Ballymena Runners 3 79.52%
110 Smyth, Susan Dromore AC 3 77.40%
111 todd, steven Dub Runners 3 76.24%
112 Mc Comish, Stephen N/a 3 72.83%
113 Smith, Louise North Belfast Harriers 3 72.71%
114 McCracken, William Newry City Runners 3 71.98%
115 Scott, Stan Jog Lisburn Running Club 3 71.12%
116 Walker, Colin North Down AC 3 70.41%
117 Graham, Marion Barn Runners, Carrickfergus 3 70.32%
118 Garland, Stephen Belfast Running Club 3 68.62%
119 Porter, Sarah 3 68.28%
120 Clegg, Shannon Scrabo Striders 3 67.61%
121 Doherty, Denise 3 66.98%
122 Sittlington, Roy North Down AC 3 66.15%
123 McCullagh, Anne City of Lisburn AC 3 65.04%
124 Donegan, Steven North Down AC 3 64.65%
125 Lonergan, Darren 3 64.40%
126 Kennedy, Russell Dromore AC 3 61.18%
127 Poland, Charisse Murlough AC 3 60.79%
128 Rogan, Diane Jog lisburn running club 3 60.66%
129 Crothers, Caroline North Down AC 3 59.29%
130 O'Reilly, Ronan 3 58.49%
131 Irvine, Gavin Seapark AC 3 58.42%
132 Irwin, Allison Jog moira 3 58.31%
133 Morrison, Maria Ward Park Runners 3 58.01%
134 McAvoy, Fiona Scrabo Striders 3 57.87%
135 Stockley, Robert 3 57.29%
136 Rice, Brendan Seapark AC 3 56.55%
137 Hill, Aaron Belfast Running Club 3 52.88%
138 Craig, Gary Seapark AC 3 51.17%
139 Hastings, Sonia 3 48.26%
140 Munday, Greer Scrabo Striders 3 48.19%
141 Trimble, Simon Seapark AC Carrickfergus 3 47.77%
142 Murphy, Fiona Ballydrain Harriers 3 45.70%
143 Mcnamara, Nicola Scrabo Striders 3 44.80%
144 Madden, Christopher city of lisburn a.c 2 84.75%
145 Weir, Neill Willowfield TH 2 84.17%
146 Patience, John North Belfast Harriers 2 82.77%
147 Hill, Gareth Ballymena & antrim 2 81.56%
148 MCALARY, STEVEN Springwell running club 2 79.96%
149 Malone, Joe North Belfast Harriers 2 77.68%
150 Conliffe, David PACE Running Club 2 77.39%
151 Hamilton, Jennifer Willowfield Harriers 2 76.26%
152 Coffey, Ciara 2 76.16%
153 Montgomery, Kate Lagan Valley AC 2 75.22%
154 McCracken, Eimear City of Lisburn AC 2 74.84%
155 Smith, Jodi North Down AC 2 74.64%
156 beggs, steven East Antrim Harriers 2 74.32%
157 Trowell, Ben City of Lisburn AC 2 73.80%
158 Quigley, Clair North Down AC 2 72.18%
159 Finlay, Jenny Lagan Valley 2 71.39%
160 Mclernon, Michael Dromore AC 2 70.60%
161 Crompton, Pauline Dromore AC 2 69.80%
162 McKimm, Julie Orangegrove AC 2 68.85%
163 Ward, John Dromore AC 2 68.55%
164 Brookfield, Kevin Ward Park Runners 2 68.40%
165 Beattie, Laura Willowfield Harriers 2 68.19%
166 McKeown, Michael East Down AC 2 67.27%
167 mcclements, colin Saintfield Striders 2 67.12%
168 Harvey, Gerald Orangegrove AC 2 67.08%
169 Scullion, Sinead Ballymena Runners 2 66.79%
170 Valentine, Kerri Newcastle AC 2 66.19%
171 Conn, Trevor Jog Lisburn Running Club 2 66.00%
172 McCarroll, Kerry Jog Lisburn Running Club 2 65.29%
173 MCMAHON, DON 2 63.87%
174 McCaughey, Tracy East Down ac 2 63.78%
175 McCartan, Helen Dromore AC 2 63.75%
176 Ritchie, Paddy Ballydrain Harriers 2 63.69%
177 Hamill, David Co Antrim Hrs 2 62.20%
178 Allen, Stephen East Coast AC 2 61.89%
179 Brown, Lynsey City of Lisburn Athletics Club 2 61.79%
180 McAufield, Joe 2 61.47%
181 O'Hare, Paul NICS AC 2 61.34%
182 Hobson, Kelly 2 60.95%
183 Gardiner, Catherine 2 60.53%
184 Smyth, Caroline Scrabo Striders 2 60.32%
185 Watson, Philippa North Down AC 2 60.21%
186 Gilliland, David 2 57.15%
187 Fullerton, Raymond Lagan Valley AC 2 56.73%
188 McGowan, Graeme Scrabo Striders 2 55.75%
189 Elliott, Chris 2 54.10%
190 Chambers, Jayne Ward Park Runners 2 51.06%
191 Moore, Chloe Ormeau Runners 2 50.19%
192 Pollock, Eileen Scrabo Striders 2 49.39%
193 Geddis, Emma Scrabo striders 2 48.21%
194 Dougherty, Jemma East Coast Athletics Club 2 48.18%
195 Dines, Suzanne Scrabo Striders 2 46.35%
196 Logue, Stephanie 2 45.51%
197 Farelly, Karen Scrabo Striders 2 44.51%
198 Roddy, Donna Ballygalget AC 2 43.13%
199 Terek, Ann City of Lisburn AC 1 90.89%
200 Marsh, Francis North Down AC 1 86.12%
201 Short, Gerrie Beechmount Harriers 1 85.79%
202 Goss, Philip North Belfast Harriers 1 80.68%
203 Murphy, Marina Derry Track Club 1 80.36%
204 Grier, Nigel Dromore AC 1 80.14%
205 O'Gorman, Stephen Dromore AC 1 79.56%
206 Crawford, Elisoa Seapark Ac 1 79.08%
207 McDowell, Wesley Dromore AC 1 78.44%
208 Mulligan, Philip North Down AC 1 76.66%
209 Rea, Frank North Down AC 1 75.33%
210 Cornett, Mark St Peters AC 1 73.94%
211 Blair, Patricia Larne AC 1 73.77%
212 Devlin, Frankie City of Lisburn AC 1 73.66%
213 Fisher, Deane Willowfield TH 1 73.64%
214 Foster, Joanne East Down AC 1 73.52%
215 Redpath, Jillian Dromore AC 1 72.92%
216 Sanlon, Reg Orangegrove AC 1 72.68%
217 McNiff, Gillian Banbridge AC 1 72.53%
218 BAILIE, IAIN East Down AC 1 72.37%
219 Dunn, Ethan Dromore AC 1 72.06%
220 Cordner, Diane Dromore AC 1 71.87%
221 Weatherhead, Clive Seapark AC 1 71.77%
222 Murphy, John North Belfast Harriers 1 71.30%
223 Thompson, Peter 1 71.15%
224 Powell, Veronica Jog Lisburn 1 70.94%
225 Patterson, Fiona Willowfield TH 1 70.78%
226 McMeechan, Lisa North Down AC 1 70.12%
227 Massey, Alan North Down AC 1 69.74%
228 Hatfield, Stuart Ward Park Runners 1 69.28%
229 Nelson, Scott North Down AC 1 68.55%
230 Rafferty, Kathryn Armagh AC 1 68.55%
231 Fleming, Wendy Dromore AC 1 68.47%
232 Kelly, David Ballydrain Harriers 1 67.93%
233 Francey, Jonathan 1 67.50%
234 Mone, Philip Seapark A.C 1 67.09%
235 Irvine, Helen North Down AC 1 66.88%
236 Dean, Liam Pace Running Club 1 66.78%
237 Jordan, Gillian Saintfield Striders 1 66.05%
238 Plesz, Wojciech 1 65.99%
239 Hamill, Patricia 1 65.98%
240 Hetherington, Richard Seapark AC 1 65.85%
241 Reynolds, Kimberley Orangegove AC 1 65.54%
242 McKillop, Seamus City of Lisburn AC 1 65.11%
243 Megoran, Conor 1 64.82%
244 Allen, David Dromore AC 1 64.79%
245 Keenan, Grainne City of Lisburn AC 1 64.51%
246 Maltman, Brian East Coast AC 1 64.32%
247 McMeechan, David North Down AC 1 64.19%
248 McCallan, Matthew Seapark AC 1 63.08%
249 Irvine, Bobbie Seapark AC 1 62.93%
250 Kinney, Jonny Scrabo Striders 1 62.73%
251 Byrne, Mary Jane 1 62.29%
252 Jackson, Jennifer Seapark AC 1 61.64%
253 Hunsdale, Gary Scrabo striders 1 60.04%
254 Lyons, Jonathan 1 59.72%
255 Burton, Jenna Roxy Runners 1 59.43%
256 Dougal, Chrisi Dromore AC 1 59.35%
257 Morrow, George Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 59.10%
258 Kane, Pamela PACE Running Club 1 58.91%
259 Coulter, Rachael 1 58.79%
260 Dempsey, Gavin 1 58.68%
261 Bell, Jonathon Seapark AC 1 58.55%
262 Johnston, Stephen Ballydrain Harriers 1 58.18%
263 Watson, Philippa North Down AC 1 57.69%
264 Glass, Graham 1 57.33%
265 Devlin, Mark 1 57.25%
266 Simpson, Al n/a 1 54.93%
267 Poag, Philip Seapark AC 1 54.22%
268 mc laughlin, joseph Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 53.83%
269 Crone, Sheena Scrabo Striders 1 53.80%
270 Steele, Catherine Seapark AC 1 53.58%
271 Shields, Claire 1 53.48%
272 Campbell, Jason 1 53.36%
273 Montgomery, Alan Orangegrove AC 1 53.32%
274 Morgan, Ciara N/a 1 52.24%
275 Dobson, Andrea Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 52.10%
276 Sheridan, Caroline North East Runners Dundalk 1 51.52%
277 Walker, Philip Dromore AC 1 50.67%
278 Green, Andrea North Down AC 1 50.14%
279 Harley, Linda Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 49.65%
280 McCausland, Noreen North Down AC 1 49.61%
281 Reid, Jason North Belfast Harriers 1 49.25%
282 Dunn, Corne 1 48.01%
283 Williamson, Claire Run anon 1 47.85%
284 Kelly, Roisin Ward Park Runners 1 46.74%
285 Ussher, Claire Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 46.69%
286 Lamb, Trevor Seapark AC 1 44.96%
287 Nugent, Andrew Jog Lisburn Running Club 1 40.01%
288 McCormick, Neil Ballydrain harriers 1 36.66%